Innovation House Limited, Stockton-On-Tees

Innovation House Limited
INNOVATION HOUSE, YARM ROAD
TS18 3TN Stockton-On-Tees - Eaglescliffe
Durham England
Phone:
01642 356503

Official Data

Official Name
INNOVATION HOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
INNOVATION HOUSE, YARM ROAD, TS18 3TN, Stockton-on-Tees, Durham England
Company Number
03646309
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JACKSONS SOLICITORS LIMITED
JACKSONS CONSULTING LIMITED
SPEED 7341 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
08 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Innovation House C/O Mincoffjacksons Llp Yarm Road Stockton on Tees TS18 3TN

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Innovation House Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Innovation House Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 INNOVATION COURT
    TS18 3DA  Stockton-On-Tees
  2. INNOVATION HOUSE, YARM ROAD
    TS18 3TN  Stockton-On-Tees
  3. PRAGNELL HOUSE SOPWITH CLOSE
    TS18 3TT  Preston Farm Industrial Estate
  4. 1 Diamond Court, Douglas Close
    TS18 3SB  Preston Farm Industrial Estate
  5. Concorde House, Concorde Way
    TS18 3RB  Stockton-On-Tees
  6. 14 HALEGROVE COURT CYGNET DRIVE, BOWESFIELD PARK
    TS18 3DB  Stockton-On-Tees
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies